Our Division
Contact Us
 
Office of the Superintendent
Full Name Position  
Smeaton, Chris Superintendent of Schools E-mail
Gatner, Anisha Executive Assistant to Superintendent E-mail

Office of the Deputy Superintendent
Full Name Position  
Macauley, Brian Deputy Superintendent E-mail
Linden, Carol Executive Assistant to the Deputy Superintendent E-mail
Kawa, Rhonda Human Resources Assistant E-mail
Mauro, Polly Student Information Coordinator E-mail
Kinahan, Christine Receptionist E-mail

Office of the Secretary-Treasurer
Full Name Position  
Palmarin, Lisa Secretary-Treasurer E-mail
Ryall, Lisa Marie Executive Assistant to the Secretary Treasurer E-mail

Support Services
Full Name Position  
MacKinnon, Michelle Director of Support Services E-mail
Navratil, Cheryl Administrative Assistant, Student Services E-mail
Lethbridge-Gross, Anita Coordinator of Counselling & Wellness E-mail
Sander, Luke Division Psychologist E-mail
Sander, Daphne English Language Learning Specialist E-mail
Verberk, Kevin Behaviour Specialist Teacher E-mail

Educational Services
Full Name Position  
Bartley, Joann Director of Religious Education E-mail
Lenaour, Lorelie Director of Learning E-mail
Muldoon, Ann Learning Coach E-mail
Avram, Becky Administrative Assistant, Educational Services E-mail
Wever, Tia Administrative Assistant, Educational Services E-mail
Farrar, Devon Off-Campus Coordinator E-mail
Urquhart, Wendy French Language Consultant E-mail
Harding, Kendra Homestay Coordinator E-mail

Early Learning Services
Full Name Position  
Saler, Lynn Coordinator of Early Learning E-mail
Graham, Daryl Speech Language Pathologist E-mail
Groves, Megan Speech Language Pathologist E-mail
Dyck, Michaela Early Learning Lead Teacher E-mail
Crooks, Christie Early Learning Home Visitation Facilitator E-mail
Kabayama, MJ Early Learning Home Visitation Facilitator E-mail

Business Services
Full Name Position  
Lindemann, Amanda Director of Finance E-mail
Ryall, Lisa Marie Transportation Coordinator E-mail
Cooper, Bettyann Revenue Accountant E-mail
Fehr, Joanne Accounts Payable E-mail
Forchuk, Jenn Teacher Payroll E-mail
Gould-Hawke, Jennifer Support Staff Payroll E-mail
Thompson, Barb Administrative Assistant - School Generated Funds E-mail

Plant Operations & Maintenance
Full Name Position  
Herauf, Mike Plant Operations Coordinator E-mail
Sawchuk, Geoff Maintenance Supervisor E-mail
Cohen, Judy Head Caretaker E-mail
Reid, Robert Journeyman E-mail
Proc, Kris Maintenance Worker E-mail
Setoguchi, James Master Electrician E-mail
Mikla, Randy Maintenance Worker E-mail
Fairbairn, Janet Maintenance Receptionist E-mail

Technology Services
Full Name Position  
Wingerter, Les Network Administrator E-mail
Zilke, Murray Systems Analyst E-mail
Schmidt, Barry Technician E-mail
Morrison, Robin Technician E-mail
Elniski, Bruce Technician E-mail
Lohues, Shaun Technician E-mail

 

Copyright © 2008 Holy Spirit Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 4